MAJOR SHAREHOLDERS

Top 10 Shareholder Overview – December 31, 2021

#shareholder# of shares% of capital
1Athanase Industrial Partners29,638,29347.2%
2BNY Mellon SA3,573,3605.7%
3Seb Life International2,864,8624.6%
4Nordea Livförsäkring Sverige AB2,791,6454.4%
5Avanza Pension Försäkring2,617,8524.2%
6Fe Småbolag Sverige2,493,1064.0%
7Catella Smabolagsfond2,304,0853.7%
8BNY Mellon Na 1,836,2292.9%
9UBS Switzerland1,217,8501.9%
10Per Åkerman1,164,8551.9%
Other12,255,14719.5%
TOTAL62,757,284100%