Huvudsakliga aktieägare

Översikt över de 25 största aktieägarna

#Aktieägare# Antal aktier% av kapitalet
1Athanase Industrial Partners29,638,29347.2%
2Brian McGuire4,114,6486.6%
3BNY Mellon SA3,196,3375.1%
4Seb Life International2,985,2764.8%
5Nordea Livförsäkring Sverige AB2,727,9464.3%
6Avanza Pension Försäkring2,293,0123.7%
7Fe Småbolag Sverige2,280,0003.6%
8BNY Mellon Na (Former Mellon)1,836,2292.9%
9Fe Select1,000,0001.6%
10Per Åkerman875,0001.4%
Övriga11,810,54318.8%
TOTALT62,757,284100%